All Faculty & Staff

Kasey Adelman Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8837
Curtis Ahrens Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8840
Kim Alspach Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8866
Deborah Ash Classified Custodial I 330-676-8708
Brian Bachtel Administration Assistant Principal/Director of Career & Community Education 330-676-8742
Jenna Balazs Classified Pool Worker  
Benjamin Barlow Teacher Physical Education 330-676-8806
Karynn Barlow Teacher English 330-676-8676
Cheryl Barton Classified Educational Aide  
Michele Battaglia Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8786
Jeffrey Bee Teacher Manufacturing/Tech. Prep. 330-676-8873
Carol Bender Teacher Physical Education 330-676-8774
Colin Berger Classified Pool Worker  
Jeremy Bish Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8677
Cameron Black Teacher Physical Education 330-676-8775
Charles Bowman Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8802
Todd Brenn Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8809
Amy Brewer Teacher Intervention Specialist - LD 330-676-8786
Mark Brewer Teacher Intervention Specialist 330-676-8746
Linda Bugosh Teacher Science 330-676-8871
Mary Lynn Bush Administration Assistant Principal 330-676-8717
Rhonda Butler Teacher Career Paths for Teaching Profession 330-676-8810
John Callaway Teacher Intervention Specialist - Mild/Moderate 330-676-8804
Aaron Carlton Teacher Guidance Counselor 330-676-8726
Frances Carly Classified Pool Aide 330-676-8811
Christopher Carman Teacher Science 330-676-8872
Shannon Cooper Teacher Guidance Counselor 330-676-8724
Kiel Cox Teacher Language Arts 330-676-8745
Laurel Crocker Classified Pool Worker  
Sophi Cudworth Classified Student Network Technician  
Janelle Cuva Teacher CBE Teacher 330-676-8788
Joan D'Aurelio Classified Secretary 330-676-8702
Margana Dane Fahey Teacher English 330-676-8817
Carmella DeLeone Classified Athletic/Activities Secretary 330-676-8771
Rita Ditsch Teacher Art 330-676-8667
Eunicy Dolan Teacher Intervention Specialist 330-676-6952
Tianne Donaldson Teacher English 330-676-8819
Christina Dreher-Rodesheim Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8820
Lavonne Dunaway Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8678
Benjamin Dunlap Teacher Business 330-676-8822
Chris Easterday Classified Custodian 330-676-8708
Albert Ehlert Teacher Intervention Specialist - SLD 330-676-8678
Jessica Evanson Teacher Family & Consumer Science 330-676-8805
Patti Eves Teacher Cosmetology 330-676-8777
Laura Eyring Teacher CAD 330-676-8758
Elizabeth Fein Tutor Certified Tutor 330-676-8749
Jake Ferlito Teacher Physical Education 330-676-8668
Carla Ferrell Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8825
Dawn Fertig Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8575
Benjamin Fetters Classified Student Network Technician  
John Fisher Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8826
Paula Fisher Classified Guidance Secretary 330-676-8721
Craig Foreman Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8824
Kelly Foreman Teacher Family & Consumer Science 330-676-8681
Corey Fowler Teacher Vocal Music 330-676-8890
Thomas Franek Teacher Urban Forestry 330-676-8829
Chandler Gembar Classified Pool Worker  
Pamela Glatzhofer Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8786
Robin Golden Teacher English 330-676-8679
Brian Goudy Teacher APEX  
Michael Haney Teacher Art 330-676-8830
Jeffrey Harr Teacher English 330-676-8849
Pamela Harr Teacher English 330-676-8870
Nicole Harris Classified Secretary/Main Office 330-676-8701
Bryan Harvey Teacher Intervention Specialist - MH 330-676-8832
Mark Hayhurst Teacher Physical Education 330-676-8524
Jason Hedges Teacher School Psychologist 330-676-8743
Edna Hensel Classified Career Education Secretary 330-676-8741
Charles Hibbs Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8851
Patricia Hoaglin Classified Secretary 330-676-8892
Kevin Hockett Classified Intervention Center Aide 330-676-8835
Monty Hoffman Classified Custodian 330-676-8708
Diana Howe Classified Educational Aide  
Kenneth Howes Classified Custodian 330-676-8709
Eric Hughes Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8836
Matthew Hunkele Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8838
Heidi Jurging Teacher English 330-676-8772
Sarah Kaplan Teacher English/Drama 330-676-8815
Stephen Karas Classified Custodial I 330-676-8708
Timothy King Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8662,8623
Shawn Kiss Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8843
Robert Klinar Administration Principal 330-676-8710
Randall Kline Teacher Guidance Counselor 330-676-8727
Krystal Klingemier Teacher Science/Tech. Prep. 330-676-8756
Chris Knopick Teacher Science 330-676-8757
Jocelyn Kohl Classified Pool Worker 330-676-8764
Karen Kurtz Classified Library Secretary 330-676-8731
R. Mitch Lambert Teacher Science 330-676-8844
James Lane Classified Custodial I 330-676-8708
John Lang Teacher Urban Forestry 330-676-8845
Amy Larkin Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8846
Jeffrey LeSueur Teacher Electronics/Tech. Prep. 330-676-8848
Beth Lewandowski Teacher Intervention Specialist - Mod/Intensive  
Donteil Lewis Teacher Intervention Specialist 330-676-8867
Katherine Looney Teacher Spanish 330-676-8850
Dennis Love Administration Assistant Principal 330-676-8719
Marea Ludwig Classified Pool Worker  
Jaclyn Mahoney Teacher English 330-676-8839
Patricia Malinosky Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8448
Betsy Mangin Teacher Library Media Specialist 330-676-8732
Nikki Marchmon-Boykin Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8852
Michael Markulis Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8684
Benjamin Marquette Teacher Science 330-676-8853
David Massucci Teacher English 330-676-8787
Ginger McBroom Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8680
Heidi McClure Teacher Science 330-676-8783
Brian McCombs Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8856
Deb McIntosh Classified Educational Aide 330-676-7465
Sandra Melucci Teacher Cosmetology 330-676-8777
Fetna Mikati Teacher Mathematics/French 330-676-8884
Catherine Milton Teacher Health Science Technology 330-676-8875
Paul Moracco Classified Custodian 330-676-8708
Eric Morgan Teacher German 330-676-8860
Heather Oris Teacher English 330-676-8847
Mark Pfaff Teacher Coordinator of Athletics 330-676-8773
Brent Pfeiffer Teacher Marketing Education 330-676-8862
John Phillips Teacher Latin 330-676-8863
Samantha Phillips Classified Pool Worker  
Lawrence Picicco Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8864
Martha Pifer Classified Account Clerk 330-676-8703
Ellen Pochedley Teacher Intervention Specialist - Autism 330-676-8866
Anne Prusak Teacher English 330-676-8828
Ann Puhalla Teacher Social Studies 330-676-8874
Michelann Rager Classified Educational Aide  
Jean Reid Classified Custodian  
Tracy Reschke Teacher Mathematics  
Laura Resnick Teacher Spanish 330-676-8859
Denise Risbeck Teacher Science 330-676-8869
Crystal Roberts Tutor Certified Tutor  
Cooper Robinson Classified Student Network Technician  
John Roebke Teacher Instrumental Music 330-676-8790
Corey Russell Teacher Social Studies  
Deborah Rutzky Teacher Guidance Counselor 330-676-8725
John Seabolt Teacher Science 330-676-8675
Paul Sellman Classified Assistant Network Manager 330-676-8599
Tammy Shaffer Classified Lunch Monitor  
Terri Silver Classified Guidance Tech. 330-676-8728
Emily Simmons Teacher Art  
Jessica Slater Classified Pool Worker  
Terry Slattery Teacher Athletic Health Care & Fitness Instructor 330-676-8779
Sherry Slaymaker Classified Educational Aide  
Diane Smith Classified Educational Aide 330-676-8680
Troy Spear Teacher Industrial Technology 330-676-8876
Andrea Stefaniuk Teacher German 330-676-8808
Evan Stranathan Classified Pool Worker  
Kristin Sundman Teacher Instrumental Music 330-676-8790
Robert Susel Teacher Latin 330-676-8880
Katherine Swango Teacher Science 330-676-8755
Angela Textor Teacher Health/Career Tech 330-676-8877
Rebecca Thomas Classified Secretary 330-676-8711
Jeffrey Thompson Teacher Mathematics 330-676-8691
Donald Titko Teacher Remodeling Construction 330-676-8882
Tanya Titus Teacher GRADS 330-676-8883
Brenda Vitale Classified Educational Aide  
Kristin Vlajkovich Teacher Language Arts 330-676-8823
Paul Wilson Teacher Intervention Specialist 330-676-8821
Lyndee Wolf Classified Assistant Principal Secretary 330-676-8716
James Zagray Teacher Science 330-676-8865
Lucy Zaynor Classified Auditorium Manager 330-676-8780

Return to the Staff Directory