Directory Search

Search:  

Showing directory for RHS

All extensions should be preceded by '(330) 676-'.

NameAssignment & EmailExtension
Kasey Adelman Mathematics
ke_kadelman@kentschools.net
8837
Kim Alspach Educational Aide
ke_kalspach@kentschools.net
8866
Deborah Ash Custodian II
ke_dash@kentschools.net
8708
Brian Bachtel Assistant Principal/Director of Career & Community Education
ke_bbachtel@kentschools.net
8742
Benjamin Barlow Physical Education
ke_bbarlow@kentschools.net
8806
Karynn Barlow English
ke_kbarlow@kentschools.net
8676
Cheryl Barton Educational Aide
ke_cbarton@kentschools.net
Jeffrey Bee Manufacturing/Tech. Prep.
ke_jbee@kentschools.net
8879
Carol Bender Physical Education
ke_cbender@kentschools.net
8774
Jeremy Bish Mathematics
ke_jbish@kentschools.net
8677
Cameron Black Physical Education
ke_cblack@kentschools.net
8775
Megan Blake Science/Tech. Prep.
ke_mblake@kentschools.net
Charles Bowman Mathematics
ke_cbowman@kentschools.net
8802
Amy Brewer Intervention Specialist - LD
ke_abrewer@kentschools.net
8786
Mark Brewer Intervention Specialist
ke_mbrewer@kentschools.net
8746
Lisa Burkhart Secretary
ke_lburkhart@kentschools.net
8731
Mary Lynn Bush Assistant Principal
ke_mbush@kentschools.net
8717
Rhonda Butler Carson Career Paths for Teaching Profession
ke_rbutler@kentschools.net
8810
Aaron Carlton Guidance Counselor
ke_acarlton@kentschools.net
8726
Frances Carly Pool Aide
ke_fcarly@kentschools.net
8811
Christopher Carman Science
ke_ccarman@kentschools.net
8872
Seth Childers Social Studies
ke_schilders@kentschools.net
8801
Audra Collins Intervention Specialist - Mod/Intensive
ke_acollins@kentschools.net
Michele Comeaux Tutor
ke_mcomeaux@kentschools.net
Kiel Cox Language Arts
ke_kcox@kentschools.net
8745
Janelle Cuva CBE Teacher
ke_jcuva@kentschools.net
8788
Joan D'Aurelio Secretary
ke_jdaurelio@kentschools.net
8702
Carmella DeLeone Athletic/Activities Secretary
ke_cdeleone@kentschools.net
8771
Helen Dietz Interpreter
ke_hdietz@kentschools.net
Eunicy Dolan Intervention Specialist
ke_edolan@kentschools.net
8746
Tianne Donaldson English
ke_tdonaldsonadams@kentschools.net
8819
Christina Dreher-Rodesheim Social Studies
ke_crodesheim@kentschools.net
8820
Lavonne Dunaway Educational Aide
ke_ldunaway@kentschools.net
Benjamin Dunlap Business
ke_bdunlap@kentschools.net
8822
Albert Ehlert Intervention Specialist - SLD
ke_aehlert@kentschools.net
8804
Jessica Evanson Guidance Counselor
ke_jevanson@kentschools.net
8725
Laura Eyring CAD
ke_leyring@kentschools.net
8758
Margana Fahey English
ke_mfahey@kentschools.net
8817
Jake Ferlito Physical Education
ke_jferlito@kentschools.net
8668
Carla Ferrell Mathematics
ke_cferrell@kentschools.net
8825
Dawn Fertig Educational Aide
ke_dfertig@kentschools.net
Robert Fischer Educational Aide
ke_rfischer@kentschools.net
John Fisher Social Studies
ke_jfisher@kentschools.net
8826
Paula Fisher Guidance Secretary
ke_pfisher@kentschools.net
8721
Jennifer Flaherty Library Media Specialist
ke_jflaherty@kentschools.net
8731
Craig Foreman Social Studies
ke_cforeman@kentschools.net
8824
Kelly Foreman Family & Consumer Science
ke_kforeman@kentschools.net
8681
Corey Fowler Vocal Music
ke_cfowler@kentschools.net
8890
Thomas Franek Urban Forestry
ke_tfranek@kentschools.net
8829
Pamela Glatzhofer Educational Aide
ke_pglatzhofer@kentschools.net
Robin Golden English
ke_rgolden@kentschools.net
8679
Raymond Gontkovsky Tutor
ke_rgontkovsky@kentschools.net
Michael Haney Art
ke_mhaney@kentschools.net
8830
Jeffrey Harr English
ke_jharr@kentschools.net
8849
Pamela Harr English
ke_pharr@kentschools.net
8870
Nicole Harris Secretary/Main Office
ke_nharris@kentschools.net
8701
Bryan Harvey Intervention Specialist - MH
ke_bharvey@kentschools.net
8832
Mark Hayhurst Physical Education
ke_mhayhurst@kentschools.net
8524
Elizabeth Hearns Tutor
ke_efein@kentschools.net
Jason Hedges School Psychologist
ke_jhedges@kentschools.net
8743
Edna Hensel Career Education Secretary
ke_ehensel@kentschools.net
8741
Charles Hibbs Social Studies
ke_chibbs@kentschools.net
8851
Christina Hickman GRADS
ke_chickman@kentschools.net
Kevin Hockett Intervention Center Aide
ke_khockett@kentschools.net
8835
Monty Hoffman Custodian
ke_mhoffman@kentschools.net
8708
Diana Howe Educational Aide
ke_dhowe@kentschools.net
8890
Eric Hughes Mathematics
ke_ehughes@kentschools.net
8836
Matthew Hunkele Mathematics
ke_mhunkele@kentschools.net
8838
James Hunt Pool Manager
ke_jhunt@kentschools.net
8762
Christian Hunter APEX
ke_chunter@kentschools.net
Sarah Kaplan English/Drama
ke_skaplan@kentschools.net
8815
Stephen Karas Custodial I
ke_skaras@kentschools.net
8708
Timothy King Social Studies
ke_tking@kentschools.net
8623
Katelyn Kline Mathematics
ke_kkline@kentschools.net
8814
Randall Kline Guidance Counselor
ke_rkline@kentschools.net
8727
Mary Knight Spanish
ke_mknight@kentschools.net
8818
Chris Knopick Science
ke_cknopick@kentschools.net
8757
Carol Kruger Educational Aide
ke_ckruger@kentschools.net
R. Mitch Lambert Science
ke_mlambert@kentschools.net
8844
James Lane Custodial I
ke_jlane@kentschools.net
John Lang Urban Forestry
ke_jlang@kentschools.net
8845
Amy Larkin Mathematics
ke_alarkin@kentschools.net
8846
Jeffrey LeSueur Electronics/Tech. Prep.
ke_jlesueur@kentschools.net
8848
Katherine Looney Spanish
ke_klooney@kentschools.net
8850
Dennis Love Principal
ke_dlove@kentschools.net
8719
Jaclyn Mahoney English
ke_jmahoney@kentschools.net
8839
Patricia Malinosky Educational Aide
ke_pmalinosky@kentschools.net
8448
Nikki Marchmon-Boykin Social Studies
ke_nmarchmon@kentschools.net
8852
Michael Markulis Social Studies
ke_mmarkulis@kentschools.net
8684
Benjamin Marquette Science
ke_bmarquette@kentschools.net
8853
David Massucci English
ke_dmassucci@kentschools.net
8787
Ginger McBroom Educational Aide
ke_gmcbroom@kentschools.net
8680
Heidi McClure Science
ke_hmcclure@kentschools.net
8783
Brian McCombs Mathematics
ke_bmccombs@kentschools.net
8856
Crystal McNeily Intervention Specialist - Mild/Moderate
ke_cmcneily@kentschools.net
Sandra Melucci Cosmetology
ke_smelucci@kentschools.net
8777
Jesse Michel Art
ke_jmichel@kentschools.net
8827
Fetna Mikati Mathematics/French
ke_fmikati@kentschools.net
8884
Catherine Milton Health Science Technology
ke_cmilton@kentschools.net
8875
Eric Morgan German
ke_emorgan@kentschools.net
8860
Heather Oris English
ke_horis@kentschools.net
8847
Stacey Owen Secretary
ke_sowen@kentschools.net
Samantha Parker Intervention Specialist
ke_smalichis@kentschools.net
7458
Jacquie Peoples Dukes SAP Coordinator
ke_jpeoplesdukes@kentschools.net
8510
Mark Pfaff Coordinator of Athletics
ke_mpfaff@kentschools.net
8773
Brent Pfeiffer Marketing Education
ke_bpfeiffer@kentschools.net
8862
John Phillips Latin
ke_jphillips@kentschools.net
8881
Lawrence Picicco Social Studies
ke_lpicicco@kentschools.net
8864
Martha Pifer Account Clerk
ke_mpifer@kentschools.net
8703
Ellen Pochedley Intervention Specialist - Autism
ke_epochedley@kentschools.net
8866
Linda Pollack Science
ke_lpollack@kentschools.net
8871
Anne Prusak English
ke_aprusak@kentschools.net
8828
Ann Puhalla Social Studies
ke_apuhalla@kentschools.net
8874
Jean Reid Custodian
ke_jreid@kentschools.net
Kathy Repinski Career Technical Tutor
ke_krepinski@kentschools.net
8841
Tracy Reschke Mathematics
ke_treschke@kentschools.net
8812
Crystal Roberts Intervention Specialist
ke_croberts@kentschools.net
John Roebke Instrumental Music
ke_jroebke@kentschools.net
8790
Richard Routt Custodial I
ke_rroutt@kentschools.net
8408
John Seabolt Science
ke_jseabolt@kentschools.net
8675
Paul Sellman Energy Education/PBX Manager
ke_psellman@kentschools.net
8589
Tammy Shaffer Lunch Monitor
ke_tshaffer1@kentschools.net
Ashley Shaheen Tutor
ke_ashaheen@kentschools.net
Emily Simmons Art
ke_esimmons@kentschools.net
8672
Terry Slattery Athletic Health Care & Fitness Instructor
ke_tslattery@kentschools.net
8779
Diane Smith Educational Aide
ke_dsmith@kentschools.net
8680
Allison Solberg Speech/language Pathologist
ke_asolberg@kentschools.net
Troy Spear Industrial Technology
ke_tspear@kentschools.net
8876
Nicholas Strickland Custodian
ke_nstrickland@kentschools.net
Daniela Stuckey Assistant Principal
ke_dstuckey@kentschools.net
8713
Robert Susel Latin
ke_rsusel@kentschools.net
8880
Katherine Swango Science
ke_kswango@kentschools.net
8673
Angela Textor Health/Career Tech
ke_atextor@kentschools.net
8877
Rebecca Thomas Principal's Secretary
ke_rthomas@kentschools.net
8711
Jeffrey Thompson Mathematics
ke_jthompson@kentschools.net
8691
Donald Titko Remodeling Construction
ke_dtitko@kentschools.net
8882
Tanya Titus GRADS
ke_ttitus@kentschools.net
8883
Kristin Vlajkovich Language Arts
ke_kvlajkovich@kentschools.net
8823
Kay Walker Secretary
ke_kwalker@kentschools.net
8601
Danielle Wardell Cosmetology
ke_dwardell@kentschools.net
Sharon Weiss Secretary
ke_sweiss@kentschools.net
8729
Jay Wilson Science
ke_jwilson@kentschools.net
Paul Wilson Intervention Specialist
ke_pawilson@kentschools.net
8821
Sue Yanchar Career Technical Tutor
ke_syanchar@kentschools.net
James Zagray Science
ke_jzagray@kentschools.net
8865
Lucy Zaynor Auditorium Manager
ke_lzaynor@kentschools.net

Click on a building name below to see that building's directory:

Davey | Holden | Longcoy | Roosevelt | Stanton | Walls
Board Office | Christenson | Transportation | All

Kent City Schools Logo
321 N. DePeyster St.
Kent OH 44240
330-676-7600